Centros

LocalidadCentroAsesoría
AlboloteC.D.P. Ave MaríaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AlboloteC.E.I.P. AbadíaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AlboloteC.E.I.P. TínarMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AlboloteC.E.PER. Concepción ArenalTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AlboloteE.I. Francisco Lucilo de CarvajalLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
AlboloteI.E.S. AricelLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
AlboloteS.E.P. Albolut (Albolote-El Chaparral)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AlfacarC.E.I.P. AlfaguarillaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
AlfacarC.E.I.P. Marín OceteBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
AlfacarI.E.S. Al-FakarBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
AlgarinejoC.E.I.P. Andrés ManjónMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AlgarinejoS.E.P. Ventura Rodríguez-AlgarinejoTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Alhama de GranadaC.E.I.P. CervantesARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Alhama de GranadaC.E.I.P. Conde de TendillaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Alhama de GranadaC.E.PER. AlhucemaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Alhama de GranadaE.O.E. Alhama de Granada LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Alhama de GranadaI.E.S. AlhamaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
AlhendínC.E.I.P. Sagrado Corazón de JesúsCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
AlhendínI.E.S. AlhendínGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
AlhendínS.E.P. MonteviveTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AlomartesC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de los DoloresBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
AmbrozC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de los RemediosBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
Arenas del ReyC.P.R. Los RíosLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
ArmillaC.E.I.P. Julio RodríguezLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
ArmillaC.E.I.P. NazaríesLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
ArmillaC.E.I.P. Profesor Tierno GalvánLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
ArmillaC.E.I.P. San MiguelLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
ArmillaE.O.E. Armilla LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
ArmillaI.E.S. Alba LongaLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
ArmillaI.E.S. Luis Bueno CrespoMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
ArmillaS.E.P. María ZambranoTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AtarfeC.D.P. Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia-Nuestra Señora del RosarioMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. AtalayaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Clara CampoamorMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Doctor Jiménez RuedaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Fernando de los Ríos MONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Medina ElviraMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeE.O.E. Atarfe LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
AtarfeI.E.S. IliberisLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
AtarfeI.E.S. Vega de AtarfeLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
AtarfeS.E.P. Mariana PinedaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Barrio de la VegaC.E.I.P. Los LlanosARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Barrio de la VegaI.E.S. Los CahorrosGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Beas de GranadaC.E.I.P. Virgen de la CabezaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
Beas de GranadaS.E.P. Beas de GranadaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
BelicenaC.E.I.P. La AlmohadaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
CájarC.E.I.P. San FranciscoLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
CalicasasC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. del RosarioCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
Cenes de la VegaC.E.I.P. El ZargalBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
ChauchinaC.D.P. El SotoMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
ChauchinaC.D.P. Virgen del EspinoLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
ChauchinaC.E.I.P. El SauceLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
ChauchinaI.E.S. ArjéLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
ChauchinaS.E.P. ChauchinaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
ChimeneasC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. del RosarioCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Churriana de la VegaC.E.I.P. Virgen de la CabezaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Churriana de la VegaC.E.P. San RoqueLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Churriana de la VegaE.I. Arco IrisLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
Churriana de la VegaE.O.E. Churriana de la Vega LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Churriana de la VegaI.E.S. Federico García LorcaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Churriana de la VegaS.E.P. La VegaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
CijuelaC.E.I.P. Rogelio ArasilLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
CijuelaS.E.P. CijuelaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Cogollos VegaC.E.I.P. Hurtado de MendozaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
Cogollos VegaI.E.S. Emilio MuñozBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
ColomeraC.E.I.P. Juan Alonso RivasBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
Cúllar VegaC.E.PR. Francisco AyalaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
Cúllar VegaE.I. La ViñaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
Cúllar VegaI.E.S. ArabuleilaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
DílarC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
El ChaparralC.E.I.P. San Isidro LabradorMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
El JauCPRA. FUENTE DE LA REINAAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
EscoznarCPRA. PARAPANDAGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
EscúzarC.E.I.P. Cristo del RescateBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
FornesCPRA. LA INMACULADALÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Fuente VaquerosC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
Fuente VaquerosI.E.S. Fernando de los RíosLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
Fuente VaquerosS.E.P. Fuente VaquerosTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Fuentes de CesnaC.E.I.P. San JerónimoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
Gabia GrandeC.E.P. Ntra. Sra. de las NievesCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Gabia GrandeE.I. La ErmitaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
Gabia GrandeI.E.S. MontevivesCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Gabia GrandeS.E.P. Francisco AlbaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GójarC.E.I.P. Virgen de la PazARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.C. ARLEQUÍNROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.C. BELÉNROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.C. DUENDEROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.C. LUNAROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.D.P. AlhamarMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaC.D.P. Amor de DiosLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-Casa MadreBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-La QuintaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-San CristóbalBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-San IsidroBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-VistillasBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Caja General de AhorrosRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. Cerrillo de MaracenaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. Ciudad de los NiñosLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. Compañía de MaríaCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. Cristo ReyCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. Divino MaestroLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
GranadaC.D.P. Dulce Nombre de MaríaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
GranadaC.D.P. El CarmeloAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.D.P. GaviotaLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
GranadaC.D.P. Inmaculada NiñaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. Jesús y María-Cristo de la YedraRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. JorbalánMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaC.D.P. Juan XXIII-CartujaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.D.P. Juan XXIII-ChanaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. Juan XXIII-ZaidínLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. La AsunciónGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. La InmaculadaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.D.P. La Presentación de Nuestra SeñoraARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Luisa de MarillacRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. Luz R. CasanovaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
GranadaC.D.P. NazaretLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
GranadaC.D.P. Nuestra Señora de la ConsolaciónGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.D.P. Nuestra Señora de las MercedesGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.D.P. Nuestra Señora del RosarioGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.D.P. Padre ManjónRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. Regina MundiBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Sagrada FamiliaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Sagrado CorazónMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
GranadaC.D.P. San AgustínCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. San Francisco JavierGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. San IsidoroLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. San JoséRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. San Juan BoscoMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaC.D.P. Santa CristinaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Santa MaríaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaC.D.P. Santa María MicaelaLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
GranadaC.D.P. Santa MartaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.D.P. Santiago Ramón y CajalMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaC.D.P. Santo DomingoBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Santo Tomás de VillanuevaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen de GraciaCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen de las AngustiasARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen del PilarLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen MadreLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
GranadaC.E.I.P. AbencerrajesGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. AlcazabaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. AndalucíaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Andrés SegoviaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. ArrayanesRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Elena Martín VivaldiCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Eugenia de MontijoBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. FuentenuevaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Gallego BurínAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.E.I.P. García LorcaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. GenilBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Gómez MorenoRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Inmaculada del TriunfoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Jardín de la ReinaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. José HurtadoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Juan Ramón JiménezMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Los CármenesBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Luis RosalesCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.E.I.P. María ZambranoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Miguel HernándezBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Parque de las InfantasSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Parque Nueva GranadaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Profesor Tierno GalvánBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Reyes CatólicosSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. San JoséARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. San Juan de DiosGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Sancho PanzaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Santa JulianaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Sierra ElviraARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Sierra NevadaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Vicente AleixandreBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Victoria EugeniaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Virgen de las NievesGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.P.ER. Zaidin-FuentenuevaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.E.PER. AlbayzínTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.E.PER. Almanjáyar-CartujaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.E.PER. San MatíasTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaCENTRO E.E. CLINICA SAN RAFAELAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCOLEGIO E.E. PURISIMA CONCEPCIONAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCOLEGIO E.E. SAGRADA FAMILIAAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCOLEGIO E.E. SANTA TERESAAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCONSERVATORIO PROF. DE DANZARUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaCONSERVATORIO PROFESIONALRUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaCONSERVATORIO SUP.VICTORIA EUGERUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaCPIFP HURTADO DE MENDOZAMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaE.A. RUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaE.I. GeneralifeGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaE.O.E. Especializado de Granada LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada Albaicín-CentroLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada Cartuja-Alfacar LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada ChanaLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada Zaidín LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.I. DE GRANADAÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
GranadaI.E.S. AlbayzínGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. AlhambraLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaI.E.S. Ángel GanivetARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaI.E.S. AynadamarMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaI.E.S. CartujaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaI.E.S. Francisco AyalaÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
GranadaI.E.S. Fray Luis de GranadaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. GeneralifeLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
GranadaI.E.S. La MadrazaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. La PazRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaI.E.S. Mariana PinedaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaI.E.S. Miguel de CervantesRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaI.E.S. Padre ManjónGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. Padre SuárezGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. Pedro Soto de RojasBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaI.E.S. Politécnico Hermenegildo LanzMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaI.E.S. Severo OchoaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaI.E.S. VeletaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaI.E.S. Virgen de las NievesMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaI.E.S. Zaidín-VergelesMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
GranadaS.E.P. ChanaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Güéjar SierraC.E.I.P. Sierra NevadaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
Güéjar SierraS.E.P. Genil(G¸ejar Sierra-Quétar)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GüevéjarC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
HíjarC.E.I.P. Pilar IzquierdoCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Huétor TájarC.E.I.P. Padre ManjónCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Huétor TájarC.E.I.P. San Isidro LabradorCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Huétor TájarI.E.S. Américo CastroGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Huétor TájarS.E.P. VegataxaraTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Huétor-SantillánC.E.I.P. Ángeles BedmarBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
Huétor-SantillánS.E.P. Huetor SantillánTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Huétor-VegaC.E.I.P. Mariana PinedaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Huétor-VegaC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de las AngustiasARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Huétor-VegaI.E.S. Los NeverosRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
ÍlloraC.E.I.P. Gran CapitánLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
ÍlloraC.E.PER. El CastilloTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
ÍlloraI.E.S. Diego de SiloéLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
JayenaC.E.I.P. Virgen del RosarioLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
JayenaS.E.P. JayenaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
JunC.E.I.P. La PurísimaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
La MalaháC.E.I.P. San Isidro LabradorSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
La MalaháI.E.S. El TempleSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
La MalaháS.E.P. El Temple(Cacín-El Turro-La Malahá)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
La PalmaCPRA. MONTE HACHOBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
La ZubiaC.D.P. La Blanca PalomaMATEOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
La ZubiaC.E.I.P. Al-ZawiyaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
La ZubiaC.E.I.P. Enrique Tierno GalvánARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
La ZubiaC.E.I.P. Isabel la CatólicaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
La ZubiaC.E.PER. Giner de los RíosTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
La ZubiaI.E.S. Laurel de la ReinaLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
La ZubiaI.E.S. TrevenqueLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
LácharC.E.I.P. Francisca HurtadoCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
LácharS.E.P. Láchar-PeñuelasTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Lancha del GenilC.E.I.P. Virgen de FátimaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
LojaC.E.I.P. CaminilloCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. Elena Martín VivaldiCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. Rafael Pérez del ÁlamoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. San FranciscoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. VictoriaCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.M. Conservatorio Elemental de MúsicaRUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
LojaC.E.PER. GuadalgenilTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
LojaE.O.E. Loja LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
LojaE.O.I. Escuela Oficial de IdiomasÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
LojaI.E.S. AlfaguaraRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
LojaI.E.S. MoraimaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
LojaI.E.S. Virgen de la CaridadRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
MaracenaC.D.P. Sagrado CorazónGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaC.E.I.P. Emilio CarmonaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaC.E.I.P. Giner de los RíosGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaC.E.I.P. Las MimbresGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaI.E.S. Manuel de FallaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
MoclínS.E.P. Moclín-Tiena-Puerto Lope- OlivaresTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
MonachilC.E.I.P. MirafloresARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
MontefríoC.E.I.P. La PazSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
MontefríoC.E.PER. Ventura RodríguezTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
MontefríoE.O.E. MontefríoLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
MontefríoI.E.S. HiponovaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Moraleda de ZafayonaCPR RUIZ CARVAJALSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Moraleda de ZafayonaI.E.S. Manuel CañadasSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Moraleda de ZafayonaS.E.P. La Amistad TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
NívarC.E.I.P. Cristo de la SaludSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
OgíjaresC.D.P. Santa María del LlanoÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
OgíjaresC.E.I.P. Francisco AyalaÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
OgíjaresC.E.I.P. Ramón y CajalÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
OgíjaresC.P. E.E. JEAN PIAGETAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
OgíjaresI.E.S. Blas InfanteÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
OgíjaresS.E.P. Vegas Altas(Ogíjares-Gójar-Dílar-Otura)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
OlivaresC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
OturaC.E.I.P. Virgen de la PazBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
OturaI.E.S. Escultor Sánchez MesaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
PeligrosC.E.I.P. Gloria FuertesBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
PeligrosC.E.I.P. Manuel de FallaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
PeligrosI.E.S. Clara CampoamorLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
PeligrosS.E.P. Antonia GarcíaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
PeñuelasCPRA. LOS PINARESCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Pinos PuenteC.D.P. Jesús-MaríaLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
Pinos PuenteC.E.PER. El CastillejoTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Pinos PuenteC.P. SAN PASCUAL BAILONLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
Pinos PuenteE.I. Media LunaLÓPEZ MEDINA, JAVIER
Pinos PuenteI.E.S. Cerro de los InfantesLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
Pinos-GenilC.E.I.P. Berta WilhelmiGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
Puerto LopeCPRA. PUERTO LOPECANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
PulianasC.E.I.P. Profesor Tierno GalvánLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
PulianasC.E.PER. Sierra y AguaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
PulianasI.E.S. BulyanaLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARíA
PurchilC.E.I.P. Virgen de los DoloresBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
QuéntarCPRA. R. AGUAS BLANCASGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
RiofríoCPRA. GIBALTOBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
SalarC.E.I.P. La InmaculadaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
SalarS.E.P. El BañueloTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Santa Cruz del ComercioC.E.I.P. Juan Ramón JiménezARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Santa FeC.D.P. Carmen SallésAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.D.P. La PurísimaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.E.I.P. CapitulacionesAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.E.I.P. Reyes CatólicosAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.E.PER. Elena Martín VivaldiTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Santa FeE.O.E. Santa Fe LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Santa FeI.E.S. HispanidadSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Santa FeI.E.S. Jiménez de QuesadaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Sierra NevadaC.E.I.P. Esquí-EscuelaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
TienaC.E.I.P. El RetamalCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
TocónC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
ValderrubioC.E.I.P. Juan Pablo IGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Venta NuevaCPRA. TAXARACALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Ventas de HuelmaCPRA. EL TEMPLECALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Ventas de ZafarrayaCPRA. LOS CASTAÑOSBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
Ventorros de San JoséC.E.I.P. BesanaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
Villanueva MesíaC.E.I.P. Cardenal CisnerosCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Villanueva MesíaS.E.P. MexíaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
VíznarC.E.I.P. Arzobispo MoscosoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
ZafarrayaC.E.I.P. Enrique Tierno GalvánBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
ZafarrayaS.E.P. ZafarrayaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
ZagraC.E.I.P. San José de CalasanzMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
ZujairaC.E.I.P. Las AlhomasGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL