Centros

LocalidadCentroAsesoría
AlboloteC.D.P. Ave MaríaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
AlboloteC.E.I.P. AbadíaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
AlboloteC.E.I.P. TínarROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
AlboloteC.E.PER. Concepción ArenalTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AlboloteE.I. Francisco Lucilo de CarvajalROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
AlboloteI.E.S. AricelÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
AlboloteS.E.P. Albolut(Albolote-El Chaparral)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AlfacarC.E.I.P. AlfaguarillaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
AlfacarC.E.I.P. Marín OceteBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
AlfacarI.E.S. Al-FakarBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
AlgarinejoC.E.I.P. Andrés ManjónGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
AlgarinejoS.E.P. Ventura Rodríguez-AlgarinejoTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Alhama de GranadaC.E.I.P. CervantesARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Alhama de GranadaC.E.I.P. Conde de TendillaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Alhama de GranadaC.E.PER. AlhucemaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Alhama de GranadaE.O.E. Alhama de Granada LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Alhama de GranadaI.E.S. AlhamaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
AlhendínC.E.I.P. Sagrado Corazón de JesúsCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
AlhendínI.E.S. AlhendínRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
AlhendínS.E.P. MonteviveTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AlomartesC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de los DoloresBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
AmbrozC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de los RemediosBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
Arenas del ReyC.P.R. Los RíosLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
ArmillaC.E.I.P. Julio RodríguezARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
ArmillaC.E.I.P. NazaríesARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
ArmillaC.E.I.P. Profesor Tierno GalvánARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
ArmillaC.E.I.P. San MiguelARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
ArmillaE.O.E. Armilla LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
ArmillaI.E.S. Alba LongaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
ArmillaI.E.S. Luis Bueno CrespoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
ArmillaS.E.P. María ZambranoTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
AtarfeC.D.P. Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia-Nuestra Señora del RosarioMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. AtalayaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Clara CampoamorMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Doctor Jiménez RuedaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
AtarfeC.E.I.P. Medina ElviraMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
AtarfeE.O.E. Atarfe LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
AtarfeI.E.S. IliberisLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
AtarfeI.E.S. Vega de AtarfeLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
AtarfeS.E.P. Mariana PinedaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Barrio de la VegaC.E.I.P. Los LlanosBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
Barrio de la VegaI.E.S. Los CahorrosGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Beas de GranadaC.E.I.P. Virgen de la CabezaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
Beas de GranadaS.E.P. Beas de GranadaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
BelicenaC.E.I.P. La AlmohadaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
CájarC.E.I.P. San FranciscoLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
CalicasasC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. del RosarioCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
Cenes de la VegaC.E.I.P. El ZargalBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
ChauchinaC.D.P. El SotoGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
ChauchinaC.D.P. Virgen del EspinoRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
ChauchinaC.E.I.P. El SauceRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
ChauchinaI.E.S. ArjéRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
ChauchinaS.E.P. ChauchinaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
ChimeneasC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. del RosarioROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
Churriana de la VegaC.E.I.P. Virgen de la CabezaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Churriana de la VegaC.E.P. San RoqueLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Churriana de la VegaE.I. Arco IrisROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
Churriana de la VegaE.O.E. Churriana de la Vega LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Churriana de la VegaI.E.S. Federico García LorcaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Churriana de la VegaS.E.P. La VegaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
CijuelaC.E.I.P. Rogelio ArasilLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
CijuelaS.E.P. CijuelaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Cogollos VegaC.E.I.P. Hurtado de MendozaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
Cogollos VegaI.E.S. Emilio MuñozBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
ColomeraC.E.I.P. Juan Alonso RivasBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
Cúllar VegaC.E.PR. Francisco AyalaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
Cúllar VegaE.I. La ViñaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
Cúllar VegaI.E.S. ArabuleilaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
DílarC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
El ChaparralC.E.I.P. San Isidro LabradorROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
El JauCPRA. FUENTE DE LA REINAROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
EscoznarCPRA. PARAPANDABALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
EscúzarC.E.I.P. Cristo del RescateBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
FornesCPRA. LA INMACULADALÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Fuente VaquerosC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
Fuente VaquerosI.E.S. Fernando de los RíosLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Fuente VaquerosS.E.P. Fuente VaquerosTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Fuentes de CesnaC.E.I.P. San JerónimoGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
Gabia GrandeC.E.P. Ntra. Sra. de las NievesGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
Gabia GrandeE.I. La ErmitaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
Gabia GrandeI.E.S. MontevivesGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Gabia GrandeS.E.P. Francisco AlbaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GójarC.E.I.P. Virgen de la PazARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.C. ARLEQUÍNROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.C. BELÉNROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.C. DUENDEROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.C. LUNAROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.D.P. AlhamarGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Amor de DiosSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-Casa MadreCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-La QuintaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-San CristóbalBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-San IsidroBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Ave María-VistillasBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Caja General de AhorrosBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaC.D.P. Cerrillo de MaracenaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. Ciudad de los NiñosLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. Compañía de MaríaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. Cristo ReyCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. Divino MaestroGARCÍA GARCÍA, DIEGO
GranadaC.D.P. Divino MaestroSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.D.P. Dulce Nombre de MaríaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. El CarmeloAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.D.P. GaviotaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.D.P. Inmaculada NiñaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. Jesús y María-Cristo de la YedraLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaC.D.P. JorbalánGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Juan XXIII-CartujaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.D.P. Juan XXIII-ChanaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. Juan XXIII-ZaidínLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaC.D.P. La AsunciónTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.D.P. La InmaculadaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. La Presentación de Nuestra SeñoraBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Luisa de MarillacRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. Luz R. CasanovaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
GranadaC.D.P. NazaretROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.D.P. Nuestra Señora de la ConsolaciónCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. Nuestra Señora de las MercedesROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.D.P. Nuestra Señora del RosarioGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.D.P. Padre ManjónRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.D.P. Regina MundiBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Sagrada FamiliaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Sagrado CorazónROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.D.P. San AgustínCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.D.P. San Francisco JavierGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. San IsidoroCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. San JoséCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. San Juan BoscoGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Santa CristinaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.D.P. Santa MaríaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaC.D.P. Santa María MicaelaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Santa MartaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.D.P. Santiago Ramón y CajalGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaC.D.P. Santo DomingoBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Santo Tomás de VillanuevaCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen de GraciaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen de las AngustiasARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen del PilarARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.D.P. Virgen MadreCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.E.I.P. AbencerrajesGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. AlcazabaMONTES MARTÍN, ALICIA
GranadaC.E.I.P. AndalucíaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Andrés SegoviaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. ArrayanesRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Elena Martín VivaldiROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.E.I.P. Eugenia de MontijoBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. FuentenuevaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Gallego BurínAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.E.I.P. García LorcaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. GenilCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Gómez MorenoRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Inmaculada del TriunfoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Jardín de la ReinaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. José HurtadoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Juan Ramón JiménezAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaC.E.I.P. Los CármenesBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Luis RosalesGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. María ZambranoSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Miguel HernándezBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Parque de las InfantasSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. Parque Nueva GranadaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Profesor Tierno GalvánBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Reyes CatólicosSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaC.E.I.P. San JoséARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. San Juan de DiosGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Sancho PanzaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Santa JulianaÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
GranadaC.E.I.P. Sierra ElviraARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Sierra NevadaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
GranadaC.E.I.P. Vicente AleixandreGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaC.E.I.P. Victoria EugeniaBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
GranadaC.E.I.P. Virgen de las NievesROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
GranadaC.E.P. Zaidin-FuentenuevaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.E.PER. AlbayzínTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.E.PER. Almanjáyar-CartujaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaC.E.PER. San MatíasTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GranadaCENTRO E.E. CLINICA SAN RAFAELAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCOLEGIO E.E. PURISIMA CONCEPCIONAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCOLEGIO E.E. SAGRADA FAMILIAAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCOLEGIO E.E. SANTA TERESAAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaCONSERVATORIO PROF. DE DANZARUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaCONSERVATORIO PROFESIONALRUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaCONSERVATORIO SUP.VICTORIA EUGERUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaCPIFP HURTADO DE MENDOZAGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaE.A. RUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
GranadaE.I. GeneralifeGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
GranadaE.O.E. Especializado de Granada LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada Albaicín-CentroLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada Cartuja-Alfacar LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada ChanaLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.E. Granada Zaidín LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
GranadaE.O.I. DE GRANADAÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
GranadaI.E.S. AlbayzínGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. AlhambraLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaI.E.S. Ángel GanivetARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
GranadaI.E.S. AynadamarGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaI.E.S. CartujaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaI.E.S. Francisco AyalaÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
GranadaI.E.S. Fray Luis de GranadaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. GeneralifeÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
GranadaI.E.S. La MadrazaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. La PazRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
GranadaI.E.S. Mariana PinedaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaI.E.S. Miguel de CervantesSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
GranadaI.E.S. Padre ManjónGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. Padre SuárezGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
GranadaI.E.S. Pedro Soto de RojasBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
GranadaI.E.S. Politécnico Hermenegildo LanzGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaI.E.S. Severo OchoaLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
GranadaI.E.S. VeletaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
GranadaI.E.S. Virgen de las NievesGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaI.E.S. Zaidín-VergelesGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
GranadaS.E.P. ChanaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Güéjar SierraC.E.I.P. Sierra NevadaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
Güéjar SierraS.E.P. Genil(G¸ejar Sierra-Quétar)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
GüevéjarC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
HíjarC.E.I.P. Pilar IzquierdoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
Huétor TájarC.E.I.P. Padre ManjónCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Huétor TájarC.E.I.P. San Isidro LabradorCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Huétor TájarI.E.S. Américo CastroGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Huétor TájarS.E.P. VegataxaraTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Huétor-SantillánC.E.I.P. Ángeles BedmarGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
Huétor-SantillánS.E.P. Huetor SantillánTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Huétor-VegaC.E.I.P. Mariana PinedaARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Huétor-VegaC.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de las AngustiasARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Huétor-VegaI.E.S. Los NeverosRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
ÍlloraC.E.I.P. Gran CapitánRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
ÍlloraC.E.PER. El CastilloTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
ÍlloraI.E.S. Diego de SiloéLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
JayenaC.E.I.P. Virgen del RosarioBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
JayenaS.E.P. JayenaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
JunC.E.I.P. La PurísimaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
La MalaháC.E.I.P. San Isidro LabradorSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
La MalaháI.E.S. El TempleSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
La MalaháS.E.P. El Temple(Cacín-El Turro-La Malahá)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
La PalmaCPRA. MONTE HACHOBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
La ZubiaC.D.P. La Blanca PalomaGÁMEZ MONTALVO, CARMEN
La ZubiaC.E.I.P. Al-ZawiyaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
La ZubiaC.E.I.P. Enrique Tierno GalvánROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
La ZubiaC.E.I.P. Isabel la CatólicaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
La ZubiaC.E.PER. Giner de los RíosTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
La ZubiaI.E.S. Laurel de la ReinaLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
La ZubiaI.E.S. TrevenqueLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
LácharC.E.I.P. Francisca HurtadoRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
LácharS.E.P. Láchar-PeñuelasTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Lancha del GenilC.E.I.P. Virgen de FátimaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
LojaC.E.I.P. CaminilloCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. Elena Martín VivaldiCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. Rafael Pérez del ÁlamoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. San FranciscoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.I.P. VictoriaCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
LojaC.E.M. Conservatorio Elemental de MúsicaRUEDA MOLINA, Mª ISABEL
LojaC.E.PER. GuadalgenilTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
LojaE.O.E. Loja LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
LojaE.O.I. Escuela Oficial de IdiomasÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
LojaI.E.S. AlfaguaraRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
LojaI.E.S. MoraimaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
LojaI.E.S. Virgen de la CaridadÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
MaracenaC.D.P. Sagrado CorazónGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaC.E.I.P. Emilio CarmonaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaC.E.I.P. Giner de los RíosGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaC.E.I.P. Las MimbresGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
MaracenaI.E.S. Manuel de FallaBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
MoclínS.E.P. Moclín-Tiena-Puerto Lope- OlivaresTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
MonachilC.E.I.P. MirafloresBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
MontefríoC.E.I.P. La PazBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
MontefríoC.E.PER. Ventura RodríguezTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
MontefríoE.O.E. MontefríoLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
MontefríoI.E.S. HiponovaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Moraleda de ZafayonaCPR RUIZ CARVAJALARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
Moraleda de ZafayonaI.E.S. Manuel CañadasSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
NívarC.E.I.P. Cristo de la SaludSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
OgíjaresC.D.P. Santa María del LlanoARENAS MAESTRE, ANTONIO
OgíjaresC.E.I.P. Francisco AyalaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
OgíjaresC.E.I.P. Ramón y CajalÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Mª ISABEL
OgíjaresC.P. E.E. JEAN PIAGETAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
OgíjaresI.E.S. Blas InfanteTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
OgíjaresS.E.P. Vegas Altas(Ogíjares-Gójar-Dílar-Otura)TAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
OlivaresC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
OturaC.E.I.P. Virgen de la PazGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
OturaI.E.S. Escultor Sánchez MesaGARCÍA GARCÍA, DIEGO
PeligrosC.E.I.P. Gloria FuertesBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
PeligrosC.E.I.P. Manuel de FallaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
PeligrosI.E.S. Clara CampoamorBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
PeligrosS.E.P. Antonia GarcíaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
PeñuelasCPRA. LOS PINARESGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Pinos PuenteC.D.P. Jesús-MaríaGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Pinos PuenteC.E.PER. El CastillejoTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Pinos PuenteC.P. SAN PASCUAL BAILONGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL
Pinos PuenteE.I. Media LunaROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
Pinos PuenteI.E.S. Cerro de los InfantesLUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Pinos-GenilC.E.I.P. Berta WilhelmiLÓPEZ DE LEYVA, PABLO
Puerto LopeCPRA. PUERTO LOPECANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
PulianasC.E.I.P. Profesor Tierno GalvánBAREA ARCO, JOSÉ
PulianasC.E.PER. Sierra y AguaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
PulianasI.E.S. BulyanaRIVILLA CAMPOS, FABIOLA
PurchilC.E.I.P. Virgen de los DoloresGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
QuéntarCPRA. R. AGUAS BLANCASGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
RiofríoCPRA. GIBALTOBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
SalarC.E.I.P. La InmaculadaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
SalarS.E.P. El BañueloTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Santa Cruz del ComercioC.E.I.P. Juan Ramón JiménezROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
Santa FeC.D.P. Carmen SallésAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.D.P. La PurísimaAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.E.I.P. CapitulacionesAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.E.I.P. Reyes CatólicosAGUDO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
Santa FeC.E.PER. Elena Martín VivaldiTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
Santa FeE.O.E. Santa Fe LUPIÓN CARRETERO, ELENA
Santa FeI.E.S. HispanidadSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Santa FeI.E.S. Jiménez de QuesadaSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
Sierra NevadaC.E.I.P. Esquí-EscuelaGARCÍA CARO, Mª CARMEN
TienaC.E.I.P. El RetamalCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
TocónC.E.I.P. Federico García LorcaBALLESTEROS QUESADA, MARÍA CARMEN
ValderrubioC.E.I.P. Juan Pablo IROIG CALATAYUD, JOSE
Venta NuevaCPRA. TAXARACALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Ventas de HuelmaCPRA. EL TEMPLEQUIRANTES RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
Ventas de ZafarrayaCPRA. LOS CASTAÑOSBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
Ventorros de San JoséC.E.I.P. BesanaGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
Villanueva MesíaC.E.I.P. Cardenal CisnerosCALVO RAMOS, LUIS JACOBO
Villanueva MesíaS.E.P. MexíaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
VíznarC.E.I.P. Arzobispo MoscosoCANO OCAÑA, JUAN CARLOS
ZafarrayaC.E.I.P. Enrique Tierno GalvánBUSTOS JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
ZafarrayaS.E.P. ZafarrayaTAPIA CARRILLO, ELENA
ZagraC.E.I.P. San José de CalasanzGARCÍA VÍLCHEZ, VISITACIÓN
ZujairaC.E.I.P. Las AlhomasGARCÍA NAVARRO, EZEQUIEL